21, SPRING BANK RISE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 5DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,500-29.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+52.2%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+80.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1