NAVARAC LODGE, BEACH ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000+168.5%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+38.6%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1