Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 8SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.3%
Price Change
+£224,473 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+404.3%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£224,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,527
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SB
← Back to All Properties