Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, NEWBERY CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.1%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+354.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6JN
← Back to All Properties