9, GILES ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,000+34.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-7.5%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1