Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+58.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£196,000
+63.3%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+11.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+6.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+42.2%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BE
← Back to All Properties