Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, OXFORD GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+533.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250
-35.0%
Sold on 23 June 1998
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3BH
← Back to All Properties