Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33C, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,100
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£19,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,100
+16.6%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
-8.4%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties