Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
+41.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+119.4%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1BB
← Back to All Properties