THE CHOICE, MILL LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 3DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£498,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£498,000+33.5%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1