Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 213, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£39,500
+92.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500
+105.0%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties