Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+1.1%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+33.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties