Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, APPLEDOWN DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+201.1%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7HQ
← Back to All Properties