Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+122.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties