Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD FORGE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+121.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3BD
← Back to All Properties