Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,450
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties