21, THORNE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+20.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+17.3%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+62.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1