Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+62.1%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+50.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,595
Sold on 23 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties