Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 22, EARLS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+25.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+47.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties