128, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+12.7%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+189.5%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+131.7%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1