25, OAKLAND DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+81.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1