Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRIORS WAY, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 1TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+80.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+48.6%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+97.1%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1TW
← Back to All Properties