Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WEST END, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+89.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LR
← Back to All Properties