Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+14.9%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,687 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,187
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,187
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties