18, WELLINGTONIA COURT, LAINE CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+136.7%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+53.1%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1