Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ADLINGTON DRIVE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,995
+220.2%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
+£195,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1DX
← Back to All Properties