Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+32.6%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£471,500
+21.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000
+101.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties