Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY TREE HOUSE, IPSWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+34.8%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-21.4%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Detached
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+95.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TF
← Back to All Properties