Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, PAVILION COURT, STIMPSON AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-20.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
-12.9%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4ND
← Back to All Properties