Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+20.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+256.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8BD
← Back to All Properties