19, ORION WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+23.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+67.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+38.2%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1