Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+2.8%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,700
+45.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+6.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1TH
← Back to All Properties