Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAZEL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+52.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
-7.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+89.3%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,750
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9DN
← Back to All Properties