Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE VALE, INGATESTONE, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM4 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+28.4%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9PW
← Back to All Properties