Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, 50, MARINER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+61.1%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+17.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+64.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9DT
← Back to All Properties