Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,666
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£7,666 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,666
+8.2%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,666 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-22.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,365
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties