Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+2.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
+45.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties