49, ALBERT ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,250
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£346,250+51.9%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+8.6%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1