Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, HALLEN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+51.1%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+38.5%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7RB
← Back to All Properties