25, WINDERS WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+75.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+93.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1