Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FURZE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0AU
← Back to All Properties