Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+89.4%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties