Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
582, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+43.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties