106, LOSCOE ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+104.2%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+69.0%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1