20, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+11.8%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1