Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, APSLEY LODGE, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-29.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7WB
← Back to All Properties