Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.9%
Price Change
+£393,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£505,000
+350.9%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£393,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8JH
← Back to All Properties