Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHWOOD LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+221.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3BU
← Back to All Properties