Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+90.5%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
+83.8%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EJ
← Back to All Properties