68, SWALLOWTAIL ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5YG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+27.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+136.3%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+11.6%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 23 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1